Chauffeur in an aloha shirt opening the door of a 2027 Kia Carnival for a guest at Honolulu airport

Premium Transfer Service

Kingdom Transfer Honolulu

Private Transfer

Experience premium transfer service — comfortable, reliable, and on time.

⚠️ Important Notice

Get flat rate pricing with this form.

Meter rates apply without reservation.

🇺🇸 Book at least 2 hours in advance.

Reservation

Book a Transfer

Zip auto-detected from location

Rates

👑 Kingdom Rate List

Economy One Way
Aiea ↔ Airport$35
Aiea ↔ Manoa$50
Aiea ↔ Waikiki$45
Airport ↔ Ala Moana$35
Airport ↔ Downtown$35
Airport ↔ Ewa Beach$65
Airport ↔ Hawaii Kai$50
Airport ↔ Kahala$45
Airport ↔ Kailua$60
Airport ↔ Kapolei$65
Airport ↔ Ko Olina$70
Airport ↔ Kualoa$90
Airport ↔ Manoa$40
Airport ↔ North Shore$135
Airport ↔ Pearl City$35
Airport ↔ Pearl Harbor$25
Airport ↔ Sunset Beach$135
Airport ↔ Wahiawa$90
Airport ↔ Waikele$45
Airport ↔ Waimanalo$60
Ala Moana ↔ Downtown$25
Ala Moana ↔ Manoa$30
Ala Moana ↔ Waikiki$20
Downtown ↔ Manoa$30
Ewa Beach ↔ Manoa$80
Hawaii Kai ↔ Manoa$30
HNL ↔️ Waikiki $35
Kahala ↔ Manoa$30
Kapolei ↔ Manoa$85
Ko Olina ↔ Manoa$95
Kualoa ↔ Manoa$90
Manoa ↔ Pearl City$55
Manoa ↔ Pearl Harbor$50
Manoa ↔ Wahiawa$90
Manoa ↔ Waikele$65
Manoa ↔ Waikiki$30
Pearl City ↔ Waikiki$45
Sunset Beach ↔ Waikiki$135
Waikiki ↔️ Dole Plantation$90
Waikiki ↔️ Kailua Beach$60
Waikīkī ↔️ Ko’Olina$90
Waikīkī ↔️ Kualoa Ranch $90
Waikīkī ↔️ Pearl Harbor $45
Waikiki ↔️ Pier 2$30
Waikīkī ↔️ Ritz Carton North Shore $135
Waikiki ↔️ Waikele outlet$60
Zip 96814$35
Zip 96815$35
Premium One Way
HNL ↔️ Waikiki$50
Economy Round Trip
Waikiki ↔️ Dole Plantation$170
Waikiki ↔️ Kailua Beach$110
Waikīkī ↔️ Ko’Olina$170
Waikīkī ↔️ Kualoa Ranch$170
Waikiki ↔️ Waikele outlet$120
Kingdom Transfer Honolulu

© 2026 Kingdom Transfer Honolulu. All rights reserved.